ABOUT LINKS TAG
about


I'm a little cookie, named as Alifah. I was baked back in the 1998. Made from Malaysia. People said I'm a Taurus and istg I love cats and lucky cause they can't eat me. I'm not a delicious cookie for them. I'm also a cookie who loves k-groups TVXQ/JYJ. Last, I'm just regular cookie. A little piece broke off of me but i can taste just as good, uh-huh as a regular cookie can.


Update!! // Sunday, 6 July 2014
23:02
Assalamualaikum.. Hi guys!! Finally updating.. Such busy life and seldom online on desktop now. hehehe

hmmm...
now, where to begin? hahahaha

Lately, missing the old dbsk and always feeling emoshinki. ugh, am i getting that old? lol.

ahh~ talking about old, my birthday has passed. well, of course bcs its in may. hahaha.
my birthday this year, not so........great, i guess. heee.
simply because my birthday is exactly on first day exam. worst like seriously >.>
my present was the physics paper.. can u believe it? -oo-
giving me the worst of the worst birthday.
but still its cool 'cause somehow like a mature day for me? ..........pfffttt!!! :p
and the wishes not that many but still thankful ^^v
i really love wishes from my dmalaz girls♥ and my nobita♥

nobita is no one ok? he's just one my closest friend from the boys and my cool, handsome senior. hahahaha
but yeah, he's cool. ex-crush tbh? lol

anyway, change of topic..... like again. hehehe
hmm, wanna talk about my dmalaz!!
really miss the moment of 6 of us together hang out T.T
hoping there's time. sobs
we will have time.. insyaAllah
and im hoping that we, dmalaz will understand each other more and more
and not having too much conflict among us
i love my dmalaz forever♥

now, talking about my current 2014 hobby and addiction...
i must say i go crazy for manga and anime nowadays...
my byuntae side bcs of BL is just too much!
wanna run away~~~~~~~ T.T
[hoping no one read this, have to keep my innocent, pure image]
hahahahaha. im not hypocrite or two faces ok but that side is our own privacy. lol
anyway, fav bl manga is...... secret! hahahaha. [i delete the name lol]

last but not least,
i always missing my 5 dorkshinki 24/7..
they are my passion, how can im not missing them especially in school days since i cant online T.T
well, truly will always keep the faith and praying for them 5.... always.

DBSK forever in my heart♥


thats it for now... good bye~~~~~ thank reading :*
p/s: sngaja speaking dlm post ni sbb klu luah perasaan mmg dk ssuai dlm bm bgi aku T^T
bahasa jiwa bangsa... serious aku dk prnh lupaa. hehehe. dlm hati bro! k thats it. bye

Salam Ramadhan... Assalamualaikum ^^